2013年12月19日星期四

Best IBM 000-N31 exam questions and answers

Why we are ahead of the other sites in the IT training industry? Because the information we provide have a wider coverage, higher quality, and the accuracy is also higher. So ITCertKing is not only the best choice for you to participate in the IBM certification 000-N31 exam, but also the best protection for your success.

ITCertKing IBM 000-N31 exam questions are compiled according to the latest syllabus and the actual 000-N31 certification exam. We are also constantly upgrade our training materials so that you could get the best and the latest information for the first time. When you buy our 000-N31 exam training materials, you will get a year of free updates. At any time, you can extend the the update subscription time, so that you can have a longer time to prepare for the exam.

When you select to use ITCertKing's products, you have set the first foot on the peak of the IT industry and the way to your dream is one step closer. The practice questions of ITCertKing can not only help you pass IBM certification 000-N31 exam and consolidate your professional knowledge, but also provide you one year free update service.

IBM certification 000-N31 exam is a test of IT professional knowledge. ITCertKing is a website which can help you quickly pass IBM certification 000-N31 exams. In order to pass IBM certification 000-N31 exam, many people who attend IBM certification 000-N31 exam have spent a lot of time and effort, or spend a lot of money to participate in the cram school. ITCertKing is able to let you need to spend less time, money and effort to prepare for IBM certification 000-N31 exam, which will offer you a targeted training. You only need about 20 hours training to pass the exam successfully.

What are you in trouble?Are you worrying about IBM 000-N31 certification test? It is really difficult to pass 000-N31 exam. But, you don't have to be overly concerned. As long as you choose appropriate methods, 100% pass exam is not impossible. What are the appropriate methods? Choosing ITCertKing IBM 000-N31 practice test is the best way. Test questions and test answers provided by ITCertKing and the candidates that have taken IBM 000-N31 exam have been very well received. We assure that the exam dumps will help you to pass 000-N31 test at the first attempt.

Exam Code: 000-N31
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Worklight Mobile Foundation Technical Sales Mastery v1 )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 72 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-19

000-N31 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-N31_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following is not a client side push API?
A.WL.Client.Push.isPushSupported()
B.WL.Client.Push.isSubscribed()
C.WL.Client.Push.unsubscribe()
D.WL.Client.Push.poll()
Answer: D

IBM   000-N31 exam prep   000-N31   000-N31 questions   000-N31 original questions   000-N31

NO.2 Once a Shell developer completes developing her Shell components, what is the proper way to
distribute it to inner application developers?
A.Zipping the Worklight project and emailing it to inner application developers
B.Committing the Worklight project to a Source Control Management system and telling inner
application developers to use source code from it
C.The Shell developer should not distribute the Shell component to inner application developers.
They should send their inner applications to her in order to build them
D.Sending the .wlshell Shell bundle file to inner application developers
Answer: D

IBM   000-N31   000-N31 test questions

NO.3 Which of these adapter properties is mandatory?
A.adapter name
B.display name
C.description
D.ip address
Answer: A

IBM   000-N31 certification   000-N31 exam dumps   000-N31 practice test   000-N31 test questions   000-N31

NO.4 A Worklight adapter is used to __________.
A.adapt the application to various environments (iOS, Android etc)
B.connect to various back-end systems
C.make sure that client application works directly with a corporate back-end system
D.make sure that client application is not running on a JailBroken/Rooted device
Answer: B

IBM   000-N31 test questions   000-N31

NO.5 Assuming it is not overridden manually, in which case will the isSuccessful property of the
procedure invocation result be true?
A.Worklight server is not accessible
B.Back end that adapter tries to connect to is not accessible
C.Internet is not available on a mobile device
D.Specified procedure does not exist in adapter
Answer: B

IBM   000-N31   000-N31 braindump   000-N31 pdf

NO.6 When should the Shell development approach be considered?
A.There are only two developers
B.The company wants to create a number of mobile applications sharing a common native code
base and authentication mechanism
C.The company wants to create a native iOS and Android application, but its resources are
limited
D.The company has distributed development teams situated on different continents that must
share the source code
Answer: B

IBM   000-N31   000-N31   000-N31 original questions

NO.7 What is messages.js file used for?
A.This file contains the texts of application pop-up prompts
B.This file contains the texts of error messages that application may show
C.This is an internal framework file.It is used to store system messages for debugging purposes
D.This file contains strings that can be used for application elements
Answer: D

IBM   000-N31   000-N31   000-N31 study guide   000-N31

NO.8 Which authenticators are supported out of the box? (Choose three)
A.Header authentication
B.Persistent cookie authentication
C.Form-based authentication
D.Kerberos authentication
Answer: A,B,C

IBM   000-N31   000-N31 questions   000-N31

NO.9 Which OS uses an HTML generated tab-bar?
A.iOS
B.Android
C.Blackberry
D.Windows Phone
Answer: B

IBM   000-N31   000-N31 exam   000-N31 test   000-N31 pdf

NO.10 How can SQL statements can be invoked?
A.Only by using SQL statement query
B.Only by using SQL stored procedure
C.Only by having a separate file with SQL queries
D.Both by using SQL statement query and SQL stored procedures
Answer: D

IBM   000-N31   000-N31 exam simulations   000-N31 original questions   000-N31 certification training

ITCertKing offer the latest 74-324 exam material and high-quality 70-460 pdf questions & answers. Our VCE testing engine and 70-341 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality IIA-CIA-Part2 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-N31_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论