2013年10月6日星期日

ITCertKing SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam practice questions and answers 「C_TADM53_70日本語版」

With ITCertKing's help, you do not need to spend a lot of money to participate in related cram or spend a lot of time and effort to review the relevant knowledge, but can easily pass the exam. Simulation test software of SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam is developed by ITCertKing's research of previous real exams. ITCertKing's SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam practice questions have a lot of similarities with the real exam practice questions.

The trouble can test a person's character. A bad situation can show special integrity. When to face of a difficult time, only the bravest people could take it easy. Are you a brave person? If you did not do the best preparation for your IT certification exam, can you take it easy? Yes, of course. Because you have ITCertKing's SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam training materials. As long as you have it, any examination do not will knock you down.

Exam Code: C_TADM53_70-JP
Exam Name: SAP (System Administration (MS SQL DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C_TADM53_70日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-06

SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam is an popular examination of the IT industry , and it is also very important. We prepare the best study guide and the best online service specifically for IT professionals to provide a shortcut. ITCertKing SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam covers all the content of the examination and answers you need to know . Tried Exams ot ITCertKing , you know this is something you do everything possible to want, and it is really perfect for the exam preparation.

SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam has become a very popular test in the IT industry, but in order to pass the exam you need to spend a lot of time and effort to master relevant IT professional knowledge. In such a time is so precious society, time is money. ITCertKing provide a training scheme for SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam, which only needs 20 hours to complete and can help you well consolidate the related IT professional knowledge to let you have a good preparation for your first time to participate in SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam.

After the advent of the ITCertKing's latest SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam practice questions and answers, passing SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam is no longer a dream of the IT staff. All of ITCertKing's practice questions and answers about SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam have high quality and 95% similarity with the real exam questions. ITCertKing is worthful to choose. If you choose ITCertKing's products, you will be well prepared for SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam and then successfully pass the exam.

SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exams has a pivotal position in the IT industry, and I believe that a lot of IT professionals agree with it. Passing SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam has much difficulty and needs to have perfect IT knowledge and experience. Because after all, SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam is an authoritative test to inspect examinees' IT professional knowledge. If you have got a SAP C_TADM53_70-JP certification, your IT professional ability will be approved by a lot of IT company. ITCertKing also has a pivotal position in IT training industry. Many IT personnels who have passed SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam used ITCertKing's help to pass the exam. This explains why ITCertKing's pertinence training program is very effective. If you use the training material we provide, you can 100% pass the exam.

In such society where all people take the time so precious, choosing ITCertKing to help you pass the SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam is cost-effective. If you choose ITCertKing, we promise that we will try our best to help you pass the exam and also provide you with one year free update service. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.

C_TADM53_70-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TADM53_70-JP_exam.html

NO.1 SAP システム(transaction SE06) では「シ ステム変更オプション」を設定すると、次のオ
プションのどれがグローバル設定として使用できますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 変更不可
B. リポジトリとクラ゗ゕント非依存カスタマ゗ジング? オ ブ ジ ェ ク ト へ の 変 更 を 許 可 す る
オプション
C. 元のオブジェクト 変更
D. 修理されたオブジ ェクト変更
E. 変更可能
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP study guide   C_TADM53_70-JP certification

NO.2 AS ABAP に基づ いた SAP システムでリポジトリ? オブジェクトは下記のどれですか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. プログラム
B. バッフゔエリゕ
C. スクリーン(Dynpros )
D. クラ゗ゕント非依 存のカスタマ゗ジング設定
Answer: A,C

SAP braindump   C_TADM53_70-JP dumps   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.3 一旦 (ABAP ベー ス) SAP ランドスケープで移送ドメ゗ン? コントローラを定義すると、
どんな機能が自動的に作成されますか。
A. 移送制御プ ログラ ム tp のトラ ンスポ ー ト· プ ロフ ゔ゗ ルはフ ゔ゗ル システ ムで 生成 され
る。
B. TMS 構成はデータベースとフゔ゗ルシステムに格納されている。
C. 移送制御プログラ ム tp の移送プロフゔ ゗ルがデータベースで生成される。
D. ユーザーTMSADM が作成される。
E. TMS のために必要と される RFC 宛先が生成 される。
Answer: A,B,D,E

SAP exam dumps   C_TADM53_70-JP test questions   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP exam simulations

NO.4 AS ABAP (たとえば、SAP ECC) に基づく SAP システム内の新しいクラ゗ゕントを作成す
るとき、以下のどちらが真実ですか。
A. ソース? ク ラ ゗ ゕ ント か ら の カ ス タ マ ゗ ズと リ ポ ジ ト リ オ ブ ジ ェク ト は 、 ク ラ ゗ ゕ ン ト?
コピー? ツールを使用して、新しいクラ゗ゕントに自動的にコピーされる。
B. リモート? クラ゗ゕ ント? コピーは、 オペレーテゖング· システム· レベルで大規模なデータ
フゔ゗ルを生成する。
C. 新しいクラ゗ゕン トの作成に成功した こ とを示すログフゔ゗ ル は、コピーを開始す る ユ
ーザのホームデゖレクトリに格納されている。
D. クラ゗ゕント· トランスポート· ツールは同時に、1 つの SAP システムからシングル? ゕク
ションの複数の他の SAP システムに同じソ ース? クラ゗ゕントを転送するために使用するこ
とができる。
E. クラ゗ゕントコピーは並列に複数のダ゗ゕログワークプロセス を使用することによっ て
加速す ることができる。
Answer: E

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP practice test   C_TADM53_70-JP study guide   C_TADM53_70-JP study guide

NO.5 どのプログラム は、オペレーテゖング· システム· レベルで、ABAP ベースの SAP- シス テ
ム 間 の ト ラ ン ス ポ ー ト を 実 行 し 、 コ ン ト ロ ー ル す る の で す か 。 こ の プ ロ グ ラ ム は 、 例 え ば
transactions SE09 (Transport Organizer) と STMS (Transport Management System) で、 あなたの行動
によって制御されていることに注意してください。
A. transport.exe
B. RDDIMPDP .bat
C. import.exe
D. RDDEXPPP .exe
E. tp.exe
Answer: E

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP original questions   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP certification

NO.6 AS ABAP に基づ く SAP システムのための 3 つのシステム· ランドスケープの輸送環境を
確立した後、開発者は DEV システムで輸 送要請をリリースしました。あなたは現在開発者
からトランスポート· リクエスト番号でメールを受け取り、あなたの仕事は QAS システムに
この要求を゗ンポートすることです。 しかし、 更新ボタンを数回押した後、 QAS システムの
゗ンポートキューが空であるように見えます。 次のどれがこの問題の可能性がある理由です
か。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. システム DEV と QAS は異なるトランスポート? グループに属する。
B. この輸送リ クエス ト内のリ ポジトリ? オ ブジェク トが順番 に QAS システム を指し ていな
いトランスポート層を指すパッケージ(以前の開発クラス)に属する。
C. あなたは QAS シス テムの゗ンポートキューを更新するために必要な権限を持っていない。
D. 仮想 シ ス テム は 輸送 ラ ン ドス ケ ープ の 中に 存 在 して い る。 一 度あ な た は輸 送 ラン ド スケ
ープの中に仮想システムを持っていれば、゗ンポート· バッフゔが空になる。
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP exam simulations   C_TADM53_70-JP exam dumps   C_TADM53_70-JP exam dumps   C_TADM53_70-JP exam simulations

NO.7 あなたは、 非 ABAP システムへの非 ABAP オブジェクトのトランスポートを実行するた
めに Change と Transport システム(CTS )を使用しようとしています。どの構成セッテゖン
グがこれのために必要ですか。
A. 輸送ドメ゗ン? コントローラ? システムは SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 SP Stack 12 以上に基づ い
ている必要がある。
B. 輸送機関のドメ゗ ン内のすべての システ ムのクラ゗ゕン ト依存 の輸送ルートを 使用す る
必要がある。
C. 問題の非 ABAP システムのための tp パラ メータを調節する 必要がある。
D. CTS Deploy ウェブサービスは構成されなければならない。
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.8 SAP ECC 6.0 の 3- システム? ランドスケープの゗ンストール後、 あなたは開発システムに
サポート? パッケージ? スタックを適用する予定です。ABAP ベースの SAP システムのサポー
ト· パッケージに関して、どの記述は本当ですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. SPAM トランザクシ ョンを使用するには、クラ゗ゕント 000 で STMS で輸送環境を構成す
る必要がある。
B. 必要な変更の調整 がある場合、トランザクション SPAM は゗ ンポートを開始しない。サ
ポートパッケージを゗ンポートする前に、これらの調整を実行する必要がある。
C. SPAM を使用するに は、有効なトランスポート? ランドスケープが作成なければな ら な い 。
D. SPAM トランザクシ ョンを使用するには、 ユーザーDDIC でクラ゗ゕント 066 でトラン ザク
ション STMS で輸送環境を構成する必要がある。
Answer: A,C

SAP demo   C_TADM53_70-JP original questions   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP answers real questions   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.9 顧客は、 SAP ECC 6.0 の 3 つのシステム? ランドスケープを実装することを決定しました。
SAP ランドスケープがラ゗ブ行く前に、 多くのカスタマ゗ズや開発作業を行う必要がありま
す。 物理的なハードウェゕを買う代わりに、 最初に仮想システムを使用することを推奨した
人がいます。 仮想システムに関するどの記述は本当ですか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. 仮 想 シス テ ムは プロ ジ ェ ク トの 最 初に お金 を 節 約 する の に使 用さ れ る 。 別の 副 作用 は生
産的な SAP システム が常に最新のハー ド ウ ェゕ技術に゗ンス トー ルすることができ ると い
うことである。
B. 仮想システムは主 に輸送ルートの正しさをシミュレートするために使用される。
C. 仮想システムの<SID> は計画された物理システムと同じでなければならない。
D. 仮想 シ ス テム は 物理 的 な シス テ ムの よ うな 輸 送 環境 で 使用 さ れる 。 ト ラン ス ポー ト バッ
フゔ、コマンド· フゔ゗ルとデータフゔ゗ルが作成される。
E. SAP 輸送環境の仮想システムは異なるサードパーテゖ? ベンダーからハ゗パーバ゗ザー技
術と共に使用されるだけである。
Answer: A,C,D

SAP test   C_TADM53_70-JP original questions   C_TADM53_70-JP dumps

NO.10 ABAP に基づいた SAP システム(例えば SAP ECC )におけるクラ゗ゕントのコンセプト
とクラ ゗ゕ ント?コピー? ツー ルに関 す る 次 のステ ート メント のど れが真 実で すか。 (3 つ選
択してください)
A. クラ゗ゕント固有のカスタマ゗ズもすべ てコピーされたとき、 ゕプリケーション· デ ータ
は、一つのクラ゗ゕントから別のものにコピーすることができる。
B. クラ゗ゕントは同 じリリースの SAP システムの間でコピーされることができる。
C. クラ゗ゕント非依 存のカスタマ゗ズは常に自動的にクラ゗ゕントの間でコピーされる。
D. ユーザー? マスター? レコードはクラ゗ゕントの間でコピーされることができない。
E. クラ゗ゕントはシングルな SAP システム内 にコピーされることができる。
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP original questions   C_TADM53_70-JP practice test   C_TADM53_70-JP original questions

ITCertKing offer the latest MSC-235 exam material and high-quality C_TFIN52_64 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-332 VCE testing engine and 70-486 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-273 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TADM53_70-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论